Rada Naczelna Polskiego Stronnictwa Ludowego

 

L.p.

Województwo

          Nazwisko

                         Imię

 

1

łódzkie

Bagieński

Artur

2

kujawsko-pomorskie

Baranowski

Krzysztof

3

łódzkie

Bejda

Paweł

4

mazowieckie

Benedykciński

Grzegorz

5

podkarpackie

Bentkowski

Aleksander

6

mazowieckie

Borkowski

Krzysztof Wawrzyniec

7

śląskie

Boski

Grzegorz

8

warmińsko-mazurskie

Brzezin

Gustaw Marek

9

mazowieckie

Brzózka

Stanisław

10

opolskie

Butra

Andrzej

11

łódzkie

Cubała

Stanisław

12

śląskie

Dąbrowa

Stanisław

13

podkarpackie

Deptuła

Michał

14

warmińsko-mazurskie

Dereszewski

Wojciech

15

dolnośląskie

Dobrosz

Janusz

16

lubuskie

Fedak

Jolanta

17

łódzkie

Gabryjączyk

Cezary

18

dolnośląskie

Gancarz

Paweł

19

małopolskie

Gaweł

Marcin

20

zachodniopomorskie

Gnosowski

Stanisław

21

świętokrzyskie

Gos

Marek

22

podkarpackie

Gospodarczyk

Tadeusz

23

zachodniopomorskie

Grabarek

Zbigniew

24

wielkopolskie

Grabowski

Krzysztof

25

podlaskie

Grochowski

Wojciech

26

kujawsko-pomorskie

Gross

Andrzej

27

wielkopolskie

Grzeszczak

Eugeniusz

28

wielkopolskie

Grzyb

Andrzej

29

małopolskie

Harężlak

Andrzej

30

pomorskie

Herold-Wąs

Lucyna

31

lubelskie

Hetman

Krzysztof

32

małopolskie

Horyń

Marcin

33

wielkopolskie

Jankowiak

Wojciech

34

świętokrzyskie

Jarubas

Adam

35

świętokrzyskie

Jarubas

Krystian

36

mazowieckie

Jastrzębski

Stanisław

37

lubuskie

Kaczmarek

Jarosław

38

łódzkie

Kaczmarek

Jerzy

39

świętokrzyskie

Kaczmarek

Edmund

40

mazowieckie

Kalinowski

Jarosław

41

podkarpackie

Kasprzak

Mieczysław

42

świętokrzyskie

Kędziora

Dawid

43

kujawsko-pomorskie

Kierzkowska

Ewa

44

małopolskie

Klęczar

Krzysztof

45

łódzkie

Klimczak

Dariusz

46

kujawsko-pomorskie

Kłopotek

Eugeniusz

47

opolskie

Koncewicz

Dorota

48

lubelskie

Kos

Marek

49

małopolskie

Kosiniak-Kamysz

Andrzej

50

małopolskie

Kosiniak-Kamysz

Władysław

51

mazowieckie

Kosiński

Krzysztof

52

świętokrzyskie

Kotowski

Kazimierz

53

małopolskie

Kozak

Wojciech

54

opolskie

Krajczy

Norbert

55

podlaskie

Krajewski

Stefan

56

warmińsko-mazurskie

Król

Radosław

57

warmińsko-mazurskie

Krzyśków

Adam

58

lubelskie

Kuropatwa

Józef

59

kujawsko-pomorskie

Kurzawa

Dariusz

60

zachodniopomorskie

Kustosz

Olgierd

61

małopolskie

Kwiatkowski

Tadeusz

62

podlaskie

Leszczyński

Jerzy

63

łódzkie

Łabędzki

Marcin

64

lubelskie

Łopata

Jan

65

wielkopolskie

Maćkowiak

Janusz

66

mazowieckie

Maliszewski

Mirosław

67

łódzkie

Mazur

Marek

68

kujawsko-pomorskie

Mes

Ewa

69

zachodniopomorskie

Mićko

Ryszard

70

łódzkie

Modrzejewski

Michał

71

mazowieckie

Nalewajk

Tadeusz

72

lubelskie

Niezgoda

Marceli

73

łódzkie

Nowak

Adam

74

małopolskie

Okrajek

Włodzimierz

75

mazowieckie

Orliński

Mirosław Adam

76

mazowieckie

Orzełowska

Janina Ewa

77

lubuskie

Owsiak

Leopold

78

warmińsko-mazurskie

Pasławska

Urszula

79

wielkopolskie

Paszyk

Krzysztof

80

mazowieckie

Pawlak

Waldemar

81

świętokrzyskie

Pawlak

Mirosław

82

lubelskie

Pikula

Paweł

83

dolnośląskie

Pilawka

Tomasz

84

śląskie

Pilot

Andrzej

85

opolskie

Rakoczy

Stanisław

86

podkarpackie

Rygiel

Wiesław

87

zachodniopomorskie

Rzepa

Jarosław

88

dolnośląskie

Samborski

Tadeusz

89

mazowieckie

Sawicki

Marek

90

świętokrzyskie

Siekierski

Czesław

91

świętokrzyskie

Skotnicki

Michał

92

dolnośląskie

Skowron

Zbigniew

93

lubelskie

Sławecki

Tadeusz

94

śląskie

Smela

Krzysztof

95

lubelskie

Smolarz

Henryk

96

podkarpackie

Sobieraj

Dariusz

97

świętokrzyskie

Soboń

Bogdan

98

kujawsko-pomorskie

Sosnowski

Zbigniew

99

lubelskie

Sosnowski

Sławomir

100

lubelskie

Starownik

Marian

101

łódzkie

Stępień

Andrzej

102

mazowieckie

Struzik

Adam

103

lubelskie

Suszyński

Dariusz

104

pomorskie

Szatkowski

Radosław

105

świętokrzyskie

Szczepańczyk

Józef

106

śląskie

Szemla

Mirosław

107

lubelskie

Tokarska

Genowefa

108

lubuskie

Tomczyszyn

Stanisław

109

pomorskie

Trawicki

Krzysztof

110

małopolskie

Węgrzyn

Ludwik

111

świętokrzyskie

Włodarczyk

Bogusław

112

podkarpackie

Zadworny

Zdzisław

113

kujawsko-pomorskie

Zakrzewska

Edyta

114

mazowieckie

Zalewski

Józef

115

podlaskie

Zalewski

Jan

116

mazowieckie

Zgorzelski

Piotr

117

warmińsko-mazurskie

Ziejewski

Zbigniew

118

pomorskie

Zielonka

Wojciech

119

dolnośląskie

Zysnarski

Radosław

120

świętokrzyskie

Żołądek

Piotr